Школьный тур олимпиады 2017 в начальной школе

Отправлено 25 дек. 2017 г., 22:19 пользователем Елена Воробьёва

МАТЕМАТИКА

Победители:

Дерябин Владимир, 1а кл.

Сагалова Дарья, 1а кл.

Галиева Дарья, 1б кл.

Плешкова Мария , 2а кл.

Пулин Михаил, 2б кл.

Воловикова Дана, 3а кл.

Кобаненко Иван, 3б кл.

 

Лыжина Милана, 4а кл.

Призёры:

Лаисов Артём, 1а кл.

Иванов Иван, 1а кл.

Логачёва Ксюша, 1б кл.

Клюкова Адель, 1б кл.

Шеллер Ярослав, 1б кл.

Гаёва Юлия, 1б кл.

 

Копилевич Анастасия, 2а кл.

Притчин Алексей, 2а кл.

Черных Анна, 2а кл.

Мелехин Максим, 2а кл.

Колташева Виктория, 2б кл.

Антропова Ксения, 2б кл.

 

 

Набиулин Тимур, 3а кл.

Краева Надежда, 3а кл.

Низов Иван, 3б кл.

 

Притчина Евгения, 4а кл.

Шарков Александр, 4а кл.

 

РУССКИЙ  ЯЗЫК

Победители:

Шахов Ильяс, 1а кл.

Плечинта Ева, 1б кл.

Гарифуллина Арина, 2а кл.

Бакирова Наталья, 2а кл.

Мелехин Максим, 2а кл.

Кравченко Анфиса, 2б кл.

 

Соловьёв Роман, 3а кл.

Ошкукова Анна, 3б кл.

Оберюхтина Анна, 3б кл.

 

Лыжина Милана, 4а кл.

Варфоломеев Савелий, 4б кл.

Андржеевский Павел, 4б кл.

 

 

Призёры:

Воробьёва Олеся, 1 а кл.

Воробьёв Савва, 1 а кл.

Клюкова Адель, 1б кл.

Осинцев Георгий, 1б кл.

Апахова Василиса, 2а кл.

Сабанцева Мария, 2а кл.

Пулин Михаил, 2б кл.

Колташева Виктория, 2б кл.

 

 

 

Леонтьева Мария, 3а кл.

Воловикова Дана, 3а кл.

Забирова Элиза, 3а кл.

Кобаненко Иван,3б кл.

Низов Иван, 3б кл.

Щепочкина Василиса, 3б кл.

Керимова Александра, 3б кл.

Постников Кирилл, 4 а кл.

Вишневецкий Иван, 4а кл.

Чекашева Анна, 4а кл.

Хомутова Алёна, 4 а кл.

Логачёва Дарья, 4б кл.

Пономарёва Варвара,4б кл.

 

ОКРУЖАЮЩИЙ МИР

Победители:

Дерябин Владимир,1а кл.

Осинцев Георгий, 1б кл.

Клюкова Адель, 1б кл.

Бакирова Наталья, 2а кл.

Кравченко Анфиса, 2б кл.

 

Краева Надежда, 3а кл.

 

Яковлева Алиса, 4а кл.

Митюхляева Евгения, 4б кл.

Варфоломеев Савелий, 4б кл.

 

Призёры:

Сагалова Дарья,1а кл.

Кускова Валерия,1а кл.

Воробьёв Савва,1а кл.

Кашеваров Андрей, 1а кл.

Измоденов Дмитрий, 1б кл.

Элодова Алина, 1б кл.

Плечинта Ева, 1б кл.

 

Мелехин Максим, 2а кл.

Пулин Михаил, 2б кл.

Колташева Виктория, 2б кл.

 

Гришкевич Николай, 3а кл.

Ярошенко Влада, 3а кл.

Воловикова Дана, 3а кл.

Вишневецкий Иван, 4а кл.

Чекашева Анна, 4а кл.

Серебренников Илья, 4а кл.

Пономарёва Варвара, 4б кл.

Андржеевский Павел, 4б кл.

Comments